Fixtures

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
3 NK TOŠK27139539261348
4 FK BUDUĆNOST271210540281246
5 FK RUDAR2712783333043
6 OFK GRADINA27133114643342
7 NK BRATSTVO27125104336741
8 FK GORAŽDE27115113235-338
9 HNK ORAŠJE27106112637-1136